Este es el calendario de la Liga Endesa para la temporada 2012/2013.

JORNADA 1 (29-30 SEPT).

Asefa Estudiantes - CB Canarias.

CAI Zaragoza - Caja Laboral.

Cajasol - UCAM Murcia.

Valencia Basket Club - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.

Blusens Monbus - Assignia Manresa.

Gran Canaria 2014 - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.

FC Barcelona Regal - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.

Real Madrid - Unicaja.

FIATC Joventut - Lagun Aro GBC.

JORNADA 2 (06-07 OCT).

Unicaja - FIATC Joventut.

Lagun Aro GBC - Asefa Estudiantes.

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Real Madrid.

Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - FC Barcelona Regal.

Assignia Manresa - Gran Canaria 2014.

Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Blusens Monbus.

UCAM Murcia - Valencia Basket Club.

Caja Laboral - Cajasol.

CB Canarias - CAI Zaragoza.

JORNADA 3 (13-14 OCT).

Valencia Basket Club - CAI Zaragoza.

Blusens Monbus - CB Canarias.

Asefa Estudiantes - Cajasol.

Gran Canaria 2014 - Caja Laboral.

FC Barcelona Regal - UCAM Murcia.

Real Madrid - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.

FIATC Joventut - Assignia Manresa.

Lagun Aro GBC - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.

Unicaja - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.

JORNADA 4 (20-21 OCT).

Assignia Manresa - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.

Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Unicaja.

UCAM Murcia - Lagun Aro GBC.

Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Asefa Estudiantes.

Caja Laboral - FIATC Joventut.

CB Canarias - Real Madrid.

CAI Zaragoza - FC Barcelona Regal.

Cajasol - Gran Canaria 2014.

Valencia Basket Club - Blusens Monbus.

JORNADA 5 (27-28 OCT).

Blusens Monbus - Cajasol.

Gran Canaria 2014 - CAI Zaragoza.

FC Barcelona Regal - CB Canarias.

Real Madrid - Caja Laboral.

Asefa Estudiantes - Valencia Basket Club.

FIATC Joventut - UCAM Murcia.

Lagun Aro GBC - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.

Unicaja - Assignia Manresa.

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.

JORNADA 6 (03-04 NOV).

Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Unicaja.

Assignia Manresa - Lagun Aro GBC.

Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - FIATC Joventut.

UCAM Murcia - Real Madrid.

Caja Laboral - FC Barcelona Regal.

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Asefa Estudiantes.

CB Canarias - Gran Canaria 2014.

CAI Zaragoza - Blusens Monbus.

Cajasol - Valencia Basket Club.

JORNADA 7 (10-11 NOV).

Cajasol - CB Canarias.

Valencia Basket Club - Caja Laboral.

Blusens Monbus - UCAM Murcia.

Gran Canaria 2014 - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.

FC Barcelona Regal - Assignia Manresa.

Real Madrid - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.

Asefa Estudiantes - CAI Zaragoza.

FIATC Joventut - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.

Lagun Aro GBC - Unicaja.

JORNADA 8 (17-18 NOV).

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Lagun Aro GBC.

Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - FIATC Joventut.

Assignia Manresa - Real Madrid.

Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - FC Barcelona Regal.

UCAM Murcia - Gran Canaria 2014.

Caja Laboral - Blusens Monbus.

CB Canarias - Valencia Basket Club.

Unicaja - Asefa Estudiantes.

CAI Zaragoza - Cajasol.

JORNADA 9 (24-25 NOV).

Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.

UCAM Murcia - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.

Caja Laboral - Unicaja.

CB Canarias - Lagun Aro GBC.

CAI Zaragoza - FIATC Joventut.

Cajasol - Real Madrid.

Valencia Basket Club - FC Barcelona Regal.

Blusens Monbus - Gran Canaria 2014.

Assignia Manresa - Asefa Estudiantes.

JORNADA 10 (01-02 DIC).

Asefa Estudiantes - Blusens Monbus.

Gran Canaria 2014 - Valencia Basket Club.

FC Barcelona Regal - Cajasol.

Real Madrid - CAI Zaragoza.

FIATC Joventut - CB Canarias.

Lagun Aro GBC - Caja Laboral.

Unicaja - UCAM Murcia.

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.

Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Assignia Manresa.

JORNADA 11 (08-09 DIC).

FIATC Joventut - FC Barcelona Regal.

Asefa Estudiantes - Real Madrid.

Lagun Aro GBC - Gran Canaria 2014.

Unicaja - Blusens Monbus.

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Valencia Basket Club.

Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Cajasol.

Assignia Manresa - CAI Zaragoza.

Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - CB Canarias.

UCAM Murcia - Caja Laboral.

JORNADA 12 (15-16 DIC).

UCAM Murcia - Assignia Manresa.

Caja Laboral - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.

Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Asefa Estudiantes.

CB Canarias - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.

CAI Zaragoza - Unicaja.

Cajasol - Lagun Aro GBC.

Valencia Basket Club - FIATC Joventut.

Blusens Monbus - Real Madrid.

Gran Canaria 2014 - FC Barcelona Regal.

JORNADA 13 (19-20 DIC).

FC Barcelona Regal - Blusens Monbus.

Real Madrid - Valencia Basket Club.

FIATC Joventut - Cajasol.

Asefa Estudiantes - Gran Canaria 2014.

Lagun Aro GBC - CAI Zaragoza.

Unicaja - CB Canarias.

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Caja Laboral.

Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - UCAM Murcia.

Assignia Manresa - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.

JORNADA 14 (22-23 DIC).

Lagun Aro GBC - Real Madrid.

Unicaja - FC Barcelona Regal.

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Gran Canaria 2014.

Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Blusens Monbus.

FIATC Joventut - Asefa Estudiantes.

Assignia Manresa - Valencia Basket Club.

Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Cajasol.

UCAM Murcia - CAI Zaragoza.

Caja Laboral - CB Canarias.

JORNADA 15 (29-30 DIC).

Caja Laboral - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.

CB Canarias - Assignia Manresa.

CAI Zaragoza - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.

Cajasol - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.

Valencia Basket Club - Unicaja.

UCAM Murcia - Asefa Estudiantes.

Blusens Monbus - Lagun Aro GBC.

Gran Canaria 2014 - FIATC Joventut.

FC Barcelona Regal - Real Madrid.

JORNADA 16 (06 ENE).

CB Canarias - UCAM Murcia.

CAI Zaragoza - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.

Cajasol - Assignia Manresa.

Valencia Basket Club - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.

Blusens Monbus - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.

Gran Canaria 2014 - Unicaja.

Asefa Estudiantes - Caja Laboral.

FC Barcelona Regal - Lagun Aro GBC.

Real Madrid - FIATC Joventut.

JORNADA 17 (12-13 ENE).

Real Madrid - Gran Canaria 2014.

FIATC Joventut - Blusens Monbus.

Lagun Aro GBC - Valencia Basket Club.

Unicaja - Cajasol.

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - CAI Zaragoza.

Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - CB Canarias.

Assignia Manresa - Caja Laboral.

Asefa Estudiantes - FC Barcelona Regal.

Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - UCAM Murcia.

JORNADA 18 (19-20 ENE).

Caja Laboral - CAI Zaragoza.

UCAM Murcia - Cajasol.

Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Valencia Basket Club.

Assignia Manresa - Blusens Monbus.

Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Gran Canaria 2014.

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - FC Barcelona Regal.

Unicaja - Real Madrid.

Lagun Aro GBC - FIATC Joventut.

CB Canarias - Asefa Estudiantes.

JORNADA 19 (26-27 ENE).

Asefa Estudiantes - Lagun Aro GBC

FIATC Joventut - Unicaja.

Real Madrid - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.

FC Barcelona Regal - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.

Gran Canaria 2014 - Assignia Manresa.

Blusens Monbus - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.

Valencia Basket Club - UCAM Murcia.

Cajasol - Caja Laboral.

CAI Zaragoza - CB Canarias.

JORNADA 20 (02-03 FEB).

CB Canarias - Cajasol.

CAI Zaragoza - Asefa Estudiantes.

Caja Laboral - Valencia Basket Club.

UCAM Murcia - Blusens Monbus.

Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Gran Canaria 2014.

Assignia Manresa - FC Barcelona Regal.

Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Real Madrid.

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - FIATC Joventut.

Unicaja - Lagun Aro GBC.

JORNADA 21 (16-17 FEB).

Lagun Aro GBC - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.

FIATC Joventut - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.

Asefa Estudiantes - Unicaja.

Real Madrid - Assignia Manresa.

FC Barcelona Regal - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.

Gran Canaria 2014 - UCAM Murcia.

Blusens Monbus - Caja Laboral.

Valencia Basket Club - CB Canarias.

Cajasol - CAI Zaragoza.

JORNADA 22 (23-24 FEB).

CAI Zaragoza - Valencia Basket Club.

CB Canarias - Blusens Monbus.

Caja Laboral - Gran Canaria 2014.

Cajasol - Asefa Estudiantes.

UCAM Murcia - FC Barcelona Regal.

Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Real Madrid.

Assignia Manresa - FIATC Joventut.

Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Lagun Aro GBC.

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Unicaja.

JORNADA 23 (02-03 MAR).

Unicaja - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.

Lagun Aro GBC - Assignia Manresa.

FIATC Joventut - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.

Real Madrid - UCAM Murcia.

Asefa Estudiantes - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.

FC Barcelona Regal - Caja Laboral.

Gran Canaria 2014 - CB Canarias.

Blusens Monbus - CAI Zaragoza.

Valencia Basket Club - Cajasol.

JORNADA 24 (09-10 MAR).

Cajasol - Blusens Monbus.

CAI Zaragoza - Gran Canaria 2014.

CB Canarias - FC Barcelona Regal.

Caja Laboral - Real Madrid.

UCAM Murcia - FIATC Joventut.

Valencia Basket Club - Asefa Estudiantes.

Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Lagun Aro GBC.

Assignia Manresa - Unicaja.

Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.

JORNADA 25 (16-17 MAR).

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Assignia Manresa.

Unicaja - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.

Lagun Aro GBC - UCAM Murcia.

FIATC Joventut - Caja Laboral.

Real Madrid - CB Canarias.

FC Barcelona Regal - CAI Zaragoza.

Asefa Estudiantes - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.

Gran Canaria 2014 - Cajasol.

Blusens Monbus - Valencia Basket Club.

JORNADA 26 (23-24 MAR).

Valencia Basket Club - Gran Canaria 2014.

Cajasol - FC Barcelona Regal.

CAI Zaragoza - Real Madrid.

CB Canarias - FIATC Joventut.

Caja Laboral - Lagun Aro GBC.

UCAM Murcia - Unicaja.

Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.

Blusens Monbus - Asefa Estudiantes.

Assignia Manresa - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.

JORNADA 27 (30-31 MAR).

Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - UCAM Murcia.

Unicaja - Caja Laboral.

Lagun Aro GBC - CB Canarias.

FIATC Joventut - CAI Zaragoza.

Real Madrid - Cajasol.

FC Barcelona Regal - Valencia Basket Club.

Gran Canaria 2014 - Blusens Monbus.

Asefa Estudiantes - Assignia Manresa.

JORNADA 28 (06-07 ABR).

Gran Canaria 2014 - Asefa Estudiantes.

Blusens Monbus - FC Barcelona Regal.

Valencia Basket Club - Real Madrid.

Cajasol - FIATC Joventut.

CAI Zaragoza - Lagun Aro GBC.

CB Canarias - Unicaja.

Caja Laboral - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.

UCAM Murcia - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.

Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Assignia Manresa.

JORNADA 29 (13-14 ABR).

Assignia Manresa - UCAM Murcia.

Real Madrid - Blusens Monbus.

Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Caja Laboral.

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - CB Canarias.

Unicaja - CAI Zaragoza.

Lagun Aro GBC - Cajasol.

FIATC Joventut - Valencia Basket Club.

Asefa Estudiantes - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.

FC Barcelona Regal - Gran Canaria 2014.

JORNADA 30 (20-21 ABR).

Gran Canaria 2014 - Real Madrid.

Blusens Monbus - FIATC Joventut.

FC Barcelona Regal - Asefa Estudiantes.

Valencia Basket Club - Lagun Aro GBC.

Cajasol - Unicaja.

CAI Zaragoza - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.

CB Canarias - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.

Caja Laboral - Assignia Manresa.

UCAM Murcia - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.

JORNADA 31 (27-28 ABR).

Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - Caja Laboral.

Assignia Manresa - CB Canarias.

Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - CAI Zaragoza.

Asefa Estudiantes - UCAM Murcia.

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Cajasol.

Unicaja - Valencia Basket Club.

Lagun Aro GBC - Blusens Monbus.

FIATC Joventut - Gran Canaria 2014.

Real Madrid - FC Barcelona Regal.

JORNADA 32 (04-05 MAY).

FC Barcelona Regal - FIATC Joventut.

Gran Canaria 2014 - Lagun Aro GBC.

Blusens Monbus - Unicaja.

Valencia Basket Club - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.

Real Madrid - Asefa Estudiantes.

Cajasol - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.

CAI Zaragoza - Assignia Manresa.

CB Canarias - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.

Caja Laboral - UCAM Murcia.

JORNADA 33 (11-12 MAY).

UCAM Murcia - CB Canarias.

Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada - CAI Zaragoza.

Assignia Manresa - Cajasol.

Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket - Valencia Basket Club.

Blancos de Rueda Valladolid - Blusens Monbus.

Caja Laboral - Asefa Estudiantes.

Unicaja - Gran Canaria 2014.

Lagun Aro GBC - FC Barcelona Regal.

FIATC Joventut - Real Madrid.

JORNADA 34 (19 MAY).

Real Madrid - Lagun Aro GBC.

FC Barcelona Regal - Unicaja.

Gran Canaria 2014 - Blancos de Rueda Valladolid.

Blusens Monbus - Gescrap Bizkaia Bilbao Basket.

Valencia Basket Club - Assignia Manresa.

Cajasol - Mad-Croc Fuenlabrada.

Asefa Estudiantes - FIATC Joventut.

CAI Zaragoza - UCAM Murcia.

CB Canarias - Caja Laboral.